Accepted Teams - TCF17 Tri County Futsal League Winter 2017

 Boys/Coed
CSA/WSC - REC U8/U9 COED
CSA Tornados (MD)
CSA U8 Jaeger (MD)
CSA U8 Kapiskosky (MD)
CSA U8 Merriman (MD)
CSA U8 Spears (MD)
CSA U8 Sting (MD)
CSA U9 Warner (MD)
WSC U8 Academy Allstars - Black (MD)
WSC U8 Academy Allstars - Orange (MD)
U9 Boys/Coed Gold
CSA Strykers (MD)
SMS Gunners (MD)
SMS Red Lazers (MD)
SMS Tornado's (MD)
SMS Tsunami (MD)
WSC LPYSA Red Devils (MD)
WSC U9 Newsome (MD)
U10 Boys Gold
CSA Chaos 09B (MD)
CSA Titans 08B (MD)
CSA United Gold 08 (MD)
SMS Strikers White I (MD)
SMS Strikers White II (MD)
WSC LaPlata Raptors Red (MD)
WSC LaPlata Raptors White (MD)
WSC WALD SC '09 BOYS (MD)
U11 Boys Gold
CSA Riptide 1 (MD)
CSA Riptide 2 (MD)
CSA United Black 08 (MD)
SMS Spirit Academy Black (MD)
WSC Waldorf 07 Orange (MD)
WSC Waldorf 07 White (MD)
U11 Boys/Coed Red
SMS Raptors (MD)
WSC 07/08 Rec Plus Coed - Black (MD)
WSC 07/08 Rec Plus Coed Orange (MD)
WSC BRSA Galaxy 1 (MD)
WSC BRSA Galaxy 2 (MD)
WSC LPYSA Spartans Red (MD)
WSC LPYSA Spartans White (MD)
CSA - REC U11 COED
CSA CC United (MD)
CSA DalBello (MD)
CSA U11 Hurricanes (Przybocki) (MD)
CSA U11 Rosales (MD)
CSA U11 Stefanik (MD)
CSA Yellow Jackets (Aeschlimann) (MD)
CSA Yellow Jackets (Eanes) (MD)
U12 Boys Gold
CSA Crush '06J (MD)
CSA Crush '06R (MD)
CSA Freedom Black (MD)
CSA Riptide 3 (MD)
CSA Riptide 4 (MD)
SMS Scorpions Classic Red (MD)
SMS Scorpions Classic White (MD)
SMS Sting Premier (MD)
WSC LaPlata Blackhawks White (MD)
WSC LaPlata Blackhwawks Red (MD)
U13 Boys Gold
SMS Bombers Black (MD)
SMS Bombers Red (MD)
SMS Bombers White (MD)
SMS Scorpions Premier (MD)
WSC 05 Boys Orange (MD)
WSC LSA Power Red (MD)
U13 Boys Red
CSA Venom Black (MD)
CSA Venom Gold (MD)
SMS SMS-Seep 1 (MD)
WSC LSA Power White (MD)
WSC U13 05 Boys Black (MD)
WSC U13 05 Boys White (MD)
U13 Boys/Coed Blue
CSA Thunder (MD)
CSA Venom Classic Black (MD)
CSA Venom Classic White (MD)
SMS Phoenix (MD)
SMS SMS-Seep 2 Honey Badgers (MD)
SMS Team USA (MD)
WSC '05 Boys - Classic Black (MD)
WSC '05 Boys - Classic Orange (MD)
WSC Blue Tsunamis (MD)
WSC LPYSA United (MD)
WSC SMYO Blaze (MD)
SMS - REC U13/U15 COED
SMS Atomic Warriors #1 (MD)
SMS Atomic Warriors #2 (MD)
SMS Boiz (MD)
SMS Gladiators (MD)
SMS Kraken (MD)
SMS Tsunami (MD)
CSA - REC U13 COED
CSA Blackhawks (MD)
CSA Bulldogs Blue (MD)
CSA Damron 2006/07 FURY (MD)
CSA Dunn (MD)
CSA U13 United (MD)
U14 Boys Gold
CSA Titans Black (MD)
CSA Titans Gold (MD)
SMS U-14 2004 Classic (MD)
WSC 04 Boys Black (MD)
WSC 04 Boys Orange (MD)
WSC 04 Girls Orange-A (MD)
WSC 04 Girls Orange-B (MD)
U15 Boys Gold
CSA Eagles (MD)
SMS Power (MD)
SMS United Premier (MD)
SMS Warriors Classic (MD)
WSC LP Spartans (MD)
U15 Boys Red
CSA Cobras Black (MD)
CSA Cobras White (MD)
SMS Ninjas (MD)
WSC About to Get Messi (MD)
WSC ASSA BU15 (MD)
WSC Boys 03 Black (MD)
WSC Boys 03 Orange (MD)
WSC La Plata Thunder - Red (MD)
WSC La Plata Thunder - White (MD)
CSA/WSC - REC U15 COED
CSA Lemons (MD)
CSA Lions (MD)
CSA Nobles United (MD)
CSA Pink Panthers 1 (MD)
CSA Pink Panthers 2 (MD)
CSA The Boys (MD)
CSA U15 Downing (MD)
CSA U15 Ferguson (MD)
CSA U15 Ricchiuto (MD)
WSC LPYSA United (MD)
WSC SMYO Haze (MD)
U16 Boys Gold
CSA Arsenal 02B (MD)
SMS Lightning Classic (MD)
SMS Warriors Red (MD)
WSC 02 Boys Orange (MD)
WSC LP Spartans (MD)
U17 Boys Gold
CSA Arsenal (MD)
CSA Premier Team 1 (MD)
CSA Premier Team 2 (MD)
SMS Lightning Premier (MD)
SMS Wolf Pack (MD)
WSC CCF Chaos (MD)
WSC Triumph Blue (MD)
WSC Triumph White (MD)
U17 Boys Red
CSA Impact 01 Black (MD)
CSA Impact 01 White (MD)
SMS Rampage (MD)
WSC Buckler Ins (MD)
WSC Lightning (MD)
WSC Marauders (MD)
U19 Boys Gold
CSA Ball Blasters (MD)
SMS Dynamo Classic BLACK (MD)
SMS Dynamo Classic Red (MD)
SMS Impact Red (MD)
SMS Impact White (MD)
WSC Boys 00 Black (MD)
WSC Boys 00 Orange (MD)
WSC CCF Blaze (MD)
WSC CCF Inferno (MD)
WSC Maryland Mayhem (MD)
CSA - REC U19 COED
CSA Bullets (MD)
CSA Calvert Hotspurs (MD)
CSA Calverton Cougars (MD)
CSA Crabs (MD)
CSA Eg Squashers (MD)
CSA FcStinkycheese (MD)
CSA Hobbits (MD)
CSA HS Spears (MD)
CSA Misfits (MD)
CSA Parks N Tekkers F.C. (MD)
CSA Shockwave (MD)
CSA U19 FCA Pasch (MD)
WSC - REC U19 COED
WSC Agony of Duh Feet (MD)
WSC Benchwarmers (MD)
WSC Blue Devils (MD)
WSC Eagles (MD)
WSC Predators (MD)
WSC Sauce (MD)
WSC SMYO Arsenal (MD)
WSC Whose your daddy (MD)
 Girls
CSA - REC U8/U9 GIRLS
CSA Panthers (MD)
CSA Pirates (MD)
CSA Shooting Stars (MD)
CSA Team Justice (MD)
CSA Tigers (Miller) (MD)
U10 Girls Gold
CSA Blaze 09G (MD)
CSA Pride (MD)
CSA Rage 09G (MD)
CSA Spirit (MD)
SMS Fusion (MD)
SMS Seahawks (MD)
WSC Fire-Harris (MD)
WSC LaPlata @Kraken (MD)
U11 Girls Gold
CSA Courage (MD)
CSA Flames 07G FIRE (MD)
CSA Flames 07G FURY (MD)
SMS Spirit Academy Red (MD)
WSC LaPlata #Kraken (MD)
U11/U12 Girls Red
CSA Cheetahs (MD)
SMS DePompa (MD)
SMS Flames (MD)
WSC Jolly Ranchers (MD)
WSC LPYSA Princess Warriors (MD)
WSC Soccer sisters (blue) (MD)
WSC Soccer sisters (Orange ) 07 (MD)
CSA - REC U11 GIRLS
CSA Gators (MD)
CSA Inferno (MD)
CSA Panthers (MD)
CSA Tigers (Goss) (MD)
CSA Tigers (Schofield) (MD)
U13 Girls Gold
CSA Flames 06G (MD)
CSA Freedom White (MD)
CSA Lady Arsenal Black (MD)
CSA Lady Arsenal White (MD)
CSA Revolution (MD)
CSA Tigers 05G (MD)
SMS Hurricane (MD)
SMS Hurricane II (MD)
SMS Rage (MD)
WSC La Plata Patriots 2 (MD)
WSC LaPlata Lynx Alleycats (MD)
WSC LaPlata Patriots (MD)
U13 Girls Red
CSA Hornets Black (MD)
CSA Hornets Gold (MD)
SMS Marauders (MD)
SMS Spartans (MD)
WSC Orange (MD)
WSC Team United FC (MD)
U14 Girls Gold
CSA Impact Black (MD)
CSA Impact White (MD)
SMS Fire (MD)
WSC LaPlata Lynx Thunder Cats (MD)
WSC LaPlata Lynx Wildcats (MD)
U15 Girls Gold
CSA Cyclones (MD)
CSA Inferno Black (MD)
CSA Inferno White (MD)
CSA Intensity 03G (MD)
WSC CCF Reign (MD)
WSC La Plata Fury (MD)
U15 Girls Red
SMS Lady Lightning (MD)
SMS Thunder&Lightning (MD)
WSC 03 Girls Classic - Black (MD)
WSC 03 Girls Classic - Orange (MD)
WSC Elite (MD)
CSA - REC U15 GIRLS
CSA Fluharty (MD)
CSA Fury (MD)
CSA Heat (MD)
CSA Horn - Hurricanes #1 (MD)
CSA Horn - Hurricanes #2 (MD)
CSA Intensity (MD)
CSA Team Pledger (MD)
CSA White Tigers (MD)
CSA Wildcats (MD)
U17 Girls Gold
CSA Cavaliers (MD)
CSA Lady Patriots (MD)
SMS Blast Clouns (MD)
SMS Blast Infinite Donuts (MD)
WSC LSA Liberty 1 (MD)
WSC LSA Liberty 2 (MD)
Rec U17/U19 Girls
SMS Lady Lightning (MD)
WSC Knights White (MD)
WSC Maryland Terminators (MD)
WSC Rams FC (MD)
WSC SMYO Pride (MD)
WSC Spartans (MD)
U19 Girls Gold
SMS (00G) Ospreys (MD)
SMS Blaze (MD)
SMS Surge (MD)
WSC Knights Blue (MD)
WSC Knights Red (MD)
WSC La Plata Freedom (MD)
WSC Maryland Rush 00 Blue (MD)
WSC Maryland Rush 00 White (MD)