Accepted Teams - TCF18 Tri County Futsal League Winter 2018

 Boys/Coed
U10 (Birth Year 2009)
U10 Boys/Coed
CSA Blast (MD)
SMS Jets (MD)
SMS Raiders (MD)
SMS Red Lasers (MD)
WSC '09 Boys Classic 1 (MD)
WSC '09 Boys Classic 2 (MD)
WSC LPYSA Thunder (MD)
U11 (Birth Year 2008)
U11 Boys/Coed
CSA Titans (MD)
CSA United 08B Gold A (MD)
CSA United 08B Gold B (MD)
SMS Gunners (MD)
SMS St. Mary's Strikers (White) I (MD)
SMS St. Mary's Strikers (White) II (MD)
WSC La Plata Raptors (MD)
WSC La Plata Red Devils J (MD)
WSC La Plata Red Devils K (MD)
U12 (Birth Year 2007)
U12 Boys/Coed
SMS Dragons (MD)
SMS Fury (MD)
SMS Raptors (MD)
SMS Rockets (MD)
WSC '07 Boys - Classic 1 (MD)
WSC '07 Boys - Classic 2 (MD)
WSC Drako (MD)
U13 (Birth Year 2006)
U13 Boys/Coed
CSA 06B Crush A (MD)
CSA 06B Crush B (MD)
CSA Riptide Gold (MD)
SMS Sting Premier (MD)
WSC '07 Boys - NCSL 1 (MD)
WSC '07 Boys - NCSL 2 (MD)
WSC LaPlata Blackhawks Red (MD)
WSC LaPlata Blackhawks White (MD)
U14 (Birth Year 2005)
U14 Boys/Coed Black
SMS Bombers Classic (MD)
SMS Bombers Seep (MD)
SMS Scorpions (MD)
SMS Scorpions Premier (MD)
WSC '05 Boys Black 1 (MD)
WSC '05 Boys Black 2 (MD)
WSC La Plata Power Red (MD)
WSC United 1 (MD)
WSC United 2 (MD)
U14 Boys/Coed White
CSA Titans 05 (MD)
SMS Atomic Warriors (MD)
SMS Boyz (MD)
SMS Silver Strikers (MD)
WSC '05 Boys Classic 1 (MD)
WSC '05 Boys Classic 2 (MD)
WSC SMCA Mustangs (MD)
U15 (Birth Year 2004)
U15 Boys/Coed
CSA Titans (MD)
SMS Bombers Premier (MD)
SMS U-15 Classic (MD)
WSC '04 Boys Orange 1 (MD)
WSC '04 Boys Orange 2 (MD)
WSC La Plata Power White (MD)
U16 (Birth Year 2003)
U16 Boys/Coed
SMS Straight-off-the-couch (Seep) (MD)
SMS Warriors Premier (MD)
WSC La Plata Thunder - Red (MD)
WSC La Plata Thunder - White (MD)
WSC LP Spartans Red (MD)
WSC LP Spartans White (MD)
U19/High School White
U19/High School Boys/Coed White
CSA Bahama Mamas (MD)
CSA Freshmen (MD)
CSA Fury (MD)
SMS Lightning (MD)
WSC '00 Boys Orange 1 (MD)
WSC '00 Boys Orange 2 (MD)
WSC Buckler Ins (MD)
WSC Enots (MD)
WSC St Charles Spartans (MD)
U19/High School Boys/Coed Gray
WSC Eagles (MD)
WSC Man Chest Hair United (MD)
WSC Predators (MD)
WSC Rhymes With Orange (MD)
WSC SMYO Pink Panthers (MD)
WSC Spartans (MD)
WSC Toeballers (MD)
WSC Whose your daddy Part 2 (MD)
U19/High School Boys/Coed Black
SMS Chantes FC (MD)
SMS Dynamo (MD)
SMS Rampage (MD)
SMS Wolf Pack (MD)
WSC La Plata Triumph Blue (MD)
WSC La Plata Triumph White (MD)
WSC Maryland Mayhem (MD)
 Girls
U10 (Birth Year 2009)
U10 Girls
CSA 10G Fusion (MD)
SMS Scorpions (MD)
WSC 09 Girls Black Classic Panthers 1 (MD)
WSC 09 Girls Orange Classic Fire 1 (MD)
WSC 09 Girls Orange Classic Fire 2 (MD)
WSC La Plata Galaxy (MD)
WSC Pisgah FC (MD)
U11 Girls
CSA Blaze 2009 Girls (MD)
CSA Courage Black (MD)
CSA Courage Gold (MD)
CSA Pride 1 (MD)
CSA Pride A (MD)
CSA Rage (MD)
SMS Fusion Red (MD)
SMS Fusion White (MD)
SMS Seahawks (MD)
WSC LaPlata Kraken (MD)
U12 (Birth Year 2007)
U12 Girls
CSA Ambush 07G Black (MD)
CSA Ambush 07G White (MD)
CSA Hurricanes (MD)
SMS Avalanche (MD)
SMS Lightning RP (MD)
SMS Phoenix (MD)
SMS Spirit Red (MD)
WSC '07 Princess Warriors 1 (MD)
WSC '07 Princess Warriors 2 (MD)
WSC 07 Girls Orange Soccer Sisters 1 (MD)
WSC 07 Girls Orange Soccer Sisters 2 (MD)
WSC ASSA Panthers (MD)
WSC Fusion (MD)
U14 (Birth Year 2005)
U14 Girls White
CSA Hornets Black (MD)
CSA Hornets Gold (MD)
CSA Tigers 05G - Blue (MD)
CSA Tigers 05G -Yellow (MD)
SMS Phoenix (MD)
WSC 05 Girls Orange Dynamite 1 (MD)
WSC 05 Girls Orange Dynamite 2 (MD)
WSC La Plata Spirit Red (MD)
WSC La Plata Spirit White (MD)
WSC Tri CIty Futsal (MD)
U14 Girls Black
CSA Flames 06G Black (MD)
CSA Flames 06G Gold (MD)
CSA Lady Arsenal Black (MD)
CSA Lady Arsenal Gold (MD)
SMS Hurricane (MD)
SMS Rage (MD)
WSC La Plata Patriots Red (MD)
WSC La Plata Patriots White (MD)
WSC LaPlata LYNX 05 Red (MD)
WSC LaPlata LYNX 05 white (MD)
U15 (Birth Year 2004)
U15 Girls
CSA Cyclones North (MD)
CSA Cyclones South (MD)
CSA Impact Black (MD)
CSA Impact White (MD)
SMS Fire (MD)
WSC 04 Girls Orange 1 (MD)
WSC 04 Girls Orange 2 (MD)
WSC LaPlata Elite (MD)
WSC LaPlata LYNX 04 Red (MD)
WSC LaPlata LYNX 04 White (MD)
U19/High School White
U19/High School Girls White
CSA Inferno 03G (MD)
SMS Lady Lightning (MD)
WSC Knights Blue (MD)
WSC Knights Red (MD)
WSC La Plata Freedom (MD)
WSC Rams (MD)
WSC SMYO Lady Pink Panthers (MD)
U19/High School Girls Black
SMS Blast and Furious (MD)
SMS Sassy Blasties (MD)
SMS U19G Ospreys (MD)
WSC 02 Girls Orange 1 (MD)
WSC 02 Girls Orange 2 (MD)
WSC La Plata Fury (MD)
WSC MD Rush Blue (MD)
WSC MD Rush White (MD)